Loading…
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

M

Michele

Marana Unified School District
Gifted Education Teacher
MA

Marie Aloia

Bayonne High School
RB

Robert Bice

Chattooga High School
TB

Tanaga Boozer

USPTO
Program Advisor
SB

Steve Box

Lathrop High School
Teacher
SB

Steve Box

Lathrop High School
avatar for Lisa Boyce

Lisa Boyce

Albemarle County Public Schools
CTE Teacher
avatar for Eric Bredder

Eric Bredder

Albemarle County Public Schools
Technology/Engineering Educator
avatar for Karen Brown

Karen Brown

Fallon Middle School
CB

Charlie Brucker

Mission San Jose High School
AC

Astrid Clark

AOC Art Advisory
Art Consultant
KF

Kimberly Finley

Bates Academy
MH

Marlene Horowitz

Santa Clara High School
KI

Kenny Iams

Lynbrook High School
TL

Teddy Li

Windermere Ranch Middle School
avatar for Robin Marsiglia

Robin Marsiglia

Waldwick High School
CM

Christina Mehl

SCUSD
teacher
DM

David Miner

Brush High School
avatar for Kathyrn Mullen

Kathyrn Mullen

Meadowcreek High School
GM

George Murray

Delaware Adolescent Program
avatar for Christine Mytko

Christine Mytko

Black Pine Circle School
Teacher
avatar for June Green, Management and Program Analyst, U.S. Patent and Trademark Office

June Green, Management and Program Analyst, U.S. Patent and Trademark Office

U.S. Patent and Trademark Office
Management/Budget Analyst
avatar for Carlos Ortiz-Rodriguez

Carlos Ortiz-Rodriguez

USPTO
Patent Examiner
avatar for Dr. Jorge Valdes, Education Program Advisor, Office of Education and Outreach, USPTO

Dr. Jorge Valdes, Education Program Advisor, Office of Education and Outreach, USPTO

United States Patent and Trademark Office
Education Programs Advisor
avatar for Lana Pham

Lana Pham

USPTO
Senior Staff Attorney
JP

Jeff Prillaman

Albemarle County Public Schools
Science, STEAM Instructional Lead
SM

Susan M. Pritchard, Ph.D.

Washington Middle School
avatar for Rick Reinking

Rick Reinking

Spirit Lakes CSD
Director of K-12 STEM, Strategic Partnerships
avatar for Yaira  Resto

Yaira Resto

USPTO
Visual Information Specialist
SR

Sarah Ruiz

Bennion Junior High School
KR

Kelly Ryan

Windermere Ranch Middle School
Science Teacher
DS

Dean Saghafi

Lincoln High School
DS

Douglas Scott

Natick Public Schools
Teacher - HS
avatar for Bethany Strasser

Bethany Strasser

Ramay Junior High School
Engineering and Technology Education
TT

Tinh Tran

University High School
STEM/Engineering Teacher
avatar for Tracy Nason Vassiliev

Tracy Nason Vassiliev

Bangor School Department
Science Teacher
avatar for Tracy Vassiliev

Tracy Vassiliev

Bangor School Department
Middle School Science Teacher